MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Nagant M1895 Deadeye · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 483 | 38% | 27% | +10 pts | 1.4× | |
| 529 | 41% | 33% | +8.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 380 | 30% | 25% | +4.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 91 | 7.1% | 3.9% | +3.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 64 | 5.0% | 2.8% | +2.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 73 | 5.7% | 3.8% | +1.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 57 | 4.4% | 2.6% | +1.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 76 | 5.9% | 4.1% | +1.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 140 | 11% | 9.1% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 57 | 4.4% | 2.7% | +1.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 65 | 5.1% | 3.5% | +1.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 98 | 7.6% | 6.1% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 29 | 2.3% | 0.8% | +1.5 pts | 2.8× | |
| 51 | 4.0% | 2.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 114 | 8.9% | 8.0% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 33 | 2.6% | 1.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 344 | 27% | 26% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 51 | 4.0% | 3.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 78 | 6.1% | 5.5% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 | 1.6% | 1.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 126 | 9.8% | 9.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 63 | 4.9% | 4.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 129 | 10% | 9.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× |