MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Krag Silencer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 393 | 53% | 38% | +15 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 104 | 80% | 68% | +12 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 272 | 48% | 37% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 283 | 49% | 38% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 149 | 44% | 33% | +10 pts | 1.3× | |
| 136 | 5.2% | 1.0% | +4.1 pts | 5.0× | |
| 1 370 | 52% | 48% | +3.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 127 | 4.8% | 1.1% | +3.7 pts | 4.3× | |
| 309 | 12% | 8.1% | +3.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 703 | 27% | 23% | +3.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 140 | 43% | 40% | +3.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 162 | 6.2% | 3.9% | +2.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 302 | 11% | 9.5% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 115 | 4.4% | 2.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 145 | 5.5% | 3.9% | +1.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 88 | 3.3% | 1.9% | +1.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 42 | 1.6% | 0.6% | +1.0 pts | 2.5× | |
| 112 | 4.3% | 3.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 385 | 15% | 14% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 30 | 1.1% | 0.5% | +0.6 pts | 2.2× | |
| 21 | 0.8% | 0.2% | +0.6 pts | 3.4× | |
| 24 | 0.9% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 20 | 0.8% | 0.3% | +0.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 289 | 11% | 11% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 73 | 2.8% | 2.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 608 | 99% | 99% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 110 | 4.2% | 4.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 770 | 29% | 29% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |