MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Lebel 1886 Marksman · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 614 | 66% | 38% | +28 pts | 1.7× | |
| 2 134 | 54% | 37% | +16 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 327 | 58% | 48% | +10 pts | 1.2× | |
| 538 | 14% | 5.6% | +7.9 pts | 2.4× | |
| 2 935 | 74% | 68% | +5.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 241 | 6.1% | 1.2% | +4.9 pts | 5.1× | |
| 270 | 6.8% | 2.6% | +4.2 pts | 2.6× | |
| 241 | 6.1% | 1.9% | +4.1 pts | 3.2× | |
| 1 671 | 42% | 38% | +3.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 159 | 4.0% | 0.4% | +3.6 pts | 9.5× | |
| 272 | 6.8% | 3.9% | +2.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 389 | 9.8% | 8.1% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 176 | 4.4% | 2.8% | +1.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 976 | 25% | 23% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 137 | 3.4% | 2.4% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 53 | 1.3% | 0.5% | +0.9 pts | 2.9× | |
| 1 088 | 27% | 26% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 49 | 1.2% | 0.5% | +0.8 pts | 2.7× | |
| 35 | 0.9% | 0.2% | +0.6 pts | 3.7× | |
| 37 | 0.9% | 0.3% | +0.6 pts | 2.7× | |
| 163 | 4.1% | 3.5% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 39 | 1.0% | 0.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 3 944 | 99% | 99% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 55 | 1.4% | 1.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 170 | 4.3% | 3.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 33 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× |