MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Vetterli 71 Silencer · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 4 527 | 50% | 21% | +29 pts | 2.3× | |
| 1 302 | 14% | 10% | +3.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 689 | 7.6% | 4.0% | +3.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 447 | 16% | 13% | +3.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 858 | 9.5% | 6.3% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 761 | 30% | 28% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 296 | 3.3% | 1.1% | +2.2 pts | 3.1× | |
| 2 790 | 31% | 29% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 794 | 8.8% | 7.4% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 992 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 419 | 4.6% | 3.4% | +1.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 224 | 2.5% | 1.3% | +1.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 287 | 3.2% | 2.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 3 677 | 41% | 40% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 237 | 2.6% | 1.8% | +0.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 6 632 | 73% | 72% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 146 | 1.6% | 0.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 185 | 2.0% | 1.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 485 | 5.3% | 4.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 478 | 5.3% | 4.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 569 | 6.3% | 5.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 228 | 2.5% | 2.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 758 | 8.4% | 8.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 163 | 1.8% | 1.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 487 | 5.4% | 5.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 172 | 1.9% | 1.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 295 | 3.3% | 3.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 650 | 7.2% | 7.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 377 | 4.2% | 4.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 574 | 6.3% | 6.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 327 | 3.6% | 3.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |