MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Sparks Pistol · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 20 773 | 77% | 71% | +6.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 8 938 | 33% | 29% | +4.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 13 085 | 49% | 46% | +3.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 7 999 | 30% | 27% | +3.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 707 | 6.4% | 4.0% | +2.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 11 097 | 41% | 40% | +1.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 19 795 | 74% | 72% | +1.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 802 | 3.0% | 2.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 482 | 5.5% | 4.8% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 274 | 8.5% | 8.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 338 | 1.3% | 0.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 566 | 2.1% | 1.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 627 | 2.3% | 2.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 77 | 0.3% | 0.1% | +0.2 pts | 2.6× | |
| 1 339 | 5.0% | 4.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 356 | 1.3% | 1.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 529 | 2.0% | 1.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 627 | 6.1% | 6.0% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |