MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Rival 78 Shorty · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 6 766 | 37% | 28% | +8.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 13 961 | 76% | 70% | +5.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 925 | 27% | 21% | +5.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 575 | 19% | 15% | +4.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 8 990 | 49% | 45% | +4.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 5 725 | 31% | 27% | +3.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 13 701 | 75% | 72% | +3.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 3 025 | 16% | 14% | +2.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 467 | 24% | 23% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 181 | 6.4% | 4.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 544 | 14% | 13% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 090 | 5.9% | 5.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 041 | 11% | 10% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 864 | 10% | 9.4% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 550 | 19% | 19% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 146 | 6.2% | 5.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 7 267 | 40% | 39% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 938 | 5.1% | 4.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 613 | 3.3% | 3.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 376 | 7.5% | 7.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 593 | 3.2% | 3.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 486 | 8.1% | 8.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 173 | 6.4% | 6.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 338 | 1.8% | 1.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 542 | 3.0% | 2.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 177 | 1.0% | 0.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 740 | 4.0% | 4.0% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 536 | 2.9% | 2.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |