MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Maynard Sniper Silencer · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 5 803 | 74% | 4.8% | +69 pts | 15.3× | |
| 4 263 | 54% | 15% | +39 pts | 3.6× | |
| 2 823 | 36% | 4.9% | +31 pts | 7.4× | |
| 4 435 | 57% | 39% | +17 pts | 1.4× | |
| 3 160 | 40% | 27% | +13 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 315 | 17% | 6.3% | +10 pts | 2.7× | |
| 920 | 12% | 4.0% | +7.7 pts | 2.9× | |
| 1 208 | 15% | 8.0% | +7.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 024 | 13% | 6.2% | +6.9 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 196 | 15% | 9.5% | +5.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 609 | 7.8% | 2.9% | +4.9 pts | 2.7× | |
| 931 | 12% | 7.0% | +4.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 680 | 8.7% | 3.8% | +4.8 pts | 2.3× | |
| 636 | 8.1% | 3.5% | +4.6 pts | 2.3× | |
| 904 | 12% | 7.3% | +4.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 503 | 6.4% | 4.0% | +2.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 321 | 4.1% | 1.8% | +2.3 pts | 2.3× | |
| 468 | 6.0% | 4.0% | +2.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 242 | 3.1% | 1.2% | +1.9 pts | 2.6× | |
| 909 | 12% | 10% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 254 | 3.2% | 2.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 649 | 8.3% | 7.2% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 149 | 1.9% | 0.9% | +1.0 pts | 2.0× | |
| 188 | 2.4% | 1.5% | +0.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 185 | 2.4% | 1.5% | +0.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 158 | 2.0% | 1.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 428 | 5.5% | 4.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 112 | 1.4% | 0.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 417 | 5.3% | 4.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 425 | 5.4% | 5.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 256 | 3.3% | 3.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 0.3% | 0.1% | +0.2 pts | 2.5× | |
| 147 | 1.9% | 1.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× |