MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Ranger 73 Talon · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 934 | 44% | 21% | +23 pts | 2.1× | |
| 588 | 28% | 8.0% | +20 pts | 3.5× | |
| 675 | 32% | 29% | +3.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 131 | 6.2% | 3.4% | +2.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 328 | 16% | 13% | +2.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 84 | 4.0% | 1.9% | +2.1 pts | 2.1× | |
| 193 | 9.1% | 7.3% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 256 | 12% | 10% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 135 | 6.4% | 4.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 55 | 2.6% | 1.2% | +1.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 239 | 11% | 11% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 115 | 5.4% | 4.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 49 | 2.3% | 1.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 91 | 4.3% | 3.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 971 | 46% | 46% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 29 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 33 | 1.6% | 1.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |