MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Burgess · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 3 728 | 17% | 6.2% | +11 pts | 2.8× | |
| 1 865 | 8.7% | 2.1% | +6.5 pts | 4.1× | |
| 16 688 | 77% | 72% | +5.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 16 405 | 76% | 70% | +5.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 6 825 | 32% | 29% | +3.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 912 | 18% | 15% | +2.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 10 310 | 48% | 45% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 5 046 | 23% | 21% | +2.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 833 | 8.5% | 6.6% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 6 297 | 29% | 27% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 059 | 14% | 13% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 350 | 20% | 19% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 273 | 15% | 14% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 469 | 6.8% | 5.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 998 | 23% | 23% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 671 | 7.8% | 7.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 595 | 7.4% | 7.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 338 | 6.2% | 5.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 083 | 5.0% | 4.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 087 | 9.7% | 9.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 780 | 3.6% | 3.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 208 | 5.6% | 5.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 475 | 2.2% | 2.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 558 | 7.2% | 7.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 630 | 2.9% | 2.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 24 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |