MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Specter 1882 Bayonet · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 300 | 18% | 6.2% | +11 pts | 2.8× | |
| 327 | 19% | 13% | +6.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 559 | 33% | 27% | +6.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 280 | 76% | 71% | +4.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 543 | 32% | 28% | +4.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 202 | 12% | 8.6% | +3.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 823 | 49% | 45% | +3.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 715 | 42% | 40% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 517 | 31% | 29% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 39 | 2.3% | 0.9% | +1.4 pts | 2.5× | |
| 102 | 6.0% | 4.7% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 244 | 74% | 72% | +1.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 199 | 12% | 10% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 47 | 2.8% | 2.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 183 | 11% | 10% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 34 | 2.0% | 1.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 73 | 4.3% | 3.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 | 1.6% | 1.2% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 108 | 6.4% | 6.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 129 | 7.6% | 7.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 33 | 2.0% | 1.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 121 | 7.2% | 7.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |