MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Officer Carbine · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 9 397 | 37% | 27% | +11 pts | 1.4× | |
| 14 124 | 56% | 45% | +11 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 845 | 19% | 13% | +6.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 19 426 | 77% | 71% | +6.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 19 677 | 78% | 72% | +6.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 8 114 | 32% | 29% | +3.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 6 258 | 25% | 23% | +2.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 102 | 12% | 11% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 7 386 | 29% | 28% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 516 | 6.0% | 4.8% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 720 | 6.9% | 5.6% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 888 | 16% | 14% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 532 | 2.1% | 1.1% | +1.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 565 | 2.3% | 1.4% | +0.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 961 | 7.8% | 7.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 545 | 2.2% | 1.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 890 | 3.5% | 2.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 597 | 2.4% | 1.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 641 | 6.5% | 6.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 871 | 19% | 19% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 563 | 2.2% | 1.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 393 | 1.6% | 1.2% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 078 | 4.3% | 4.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 448 | 9.8% | 9.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 573 | 2.3% | 2.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× |