MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Berthier 1892 Deadeye · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 286 | 39% | 2.9% | +36 pts | 13.3× | |
| 1 306 | 39% | 4.9% | +34 pts | 8.0× | |
| 1 940 | 58% | 40% | +19 pts | 1.5× | |
| 680 | 20% | 6.3% | +14 pts | 3.3× | |
| 772 | 23% | 19% | +4.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 044 | 31% | 28% | +3.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 567 | 17% | 14% | +2.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 454 | 74% | 71% | +2.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 037 | 31% | 29% | +2.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 281 | 8.4% | 6.3% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 173 | 5.2% | 3.6% | +1.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 225 | 6.8% | 5.1% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 323 | 9.7% | 8.1% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 155 | 4.7% | 3.1% | +1.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 212 | 6.4% | 4.8% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 805 | 24% | 23% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 110 | 3.3% | 2.1% | +1.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 464 | 14% | 13% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 141 | 4.2% | 3.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 259 | 7.8% | 6.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 96 | 2.9% | 1.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 242 | 7.3% | 6.2% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 277 | 8.3% | 7.4% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 164 | 4.9% | 4.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 296 | 8.9% | 8.0% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 440 | 73% | 73% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 65 | 2.0% | 1.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 72 | 2.2% | 1.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 356 | 11% | 10% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 145 | 4.4% | 4.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 61 | 1.8% | 1.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 241 | 7.2% | 7.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 164 | 4.9% | 4.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 34 | 1.0% | 0.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 199 | 6.0% | 5.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 44 | 1.3% | 1.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |