MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
1865 Carbine Silencer · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 847 | 28% | 21% | +6.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 353 | 45% | 40% | +5.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 255 | 8.5% | 4.0% | +4.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 151 | 5.0% | 1.1% | +4.0 pts | 4.7× | |
| 298 | 9.9% | 6.3% | +3.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 956 | 32% | 29% | +3.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 134 | 4.5% | 1.4% | +3.1 pts | 3.2× | |
| 915 | 31% | 28% | +2.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 119 | 4.0% | 1.3% | +2.7 pts | 3.1× | |
| 129 | 4.3% | 1.8% | +2.5 pts | 2.4× | |
| 287 | 9.6% | 7.4% | +2.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 186 | 6.2% | 4.0% | +2.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 429 | 48% | 45% | +2.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 120 | 4.0% | 2.1% | +1.9 pts | 1.9× | |
| 162 | 5.4% | 3.6% | +1.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 223 | 74% | 72% | +1.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 142 | 4.7% | 3.4% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 227 | 7.6% | 6.2% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 64 | 2.1% | 0.9% | +1.2 pts | 2.3× | |
| 98 | 3.3% | 2.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 65 | 2.2% | 1.2% | +1.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 50 | 1.7% | 0.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 231 | 7.7% | 7.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 236 | 7.9% | 7.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 157 | 5.2% | 4.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 154 | 5.1% | 4.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 129 | 4.3% | 4.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 53 | 1.8% | 1.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |