MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Centennial Shorty · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 736 | 31% | 15% | +16 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 730 | 31% | 21% | +9.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 910 | 16% | 8.0% | +8.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 510 | 9.1% | 1.8% | +7.3 pts | 5.2× | |
| 1 865 | 33% | 28% | +5.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 330 | 24% | 19% | +4.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 483 | 44% | 39% | +4.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 872 | 33% | 29% | +4.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 532 | 27% | 23% | +4.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 209 | 75% | 71% | +4.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 732 | 49% | 45% | +3.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 975 | 17% | 14% | +3.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 383 | 6.8% | 4.6% | +2.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 4 162 | 74% | 72% | +2.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 642 | 11% | 9.5% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 802 | 14% | 13% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 357 | 6.4% | 4.8% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 433 | 7.7% | 6.2% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 202 | 3.6% | 2.1% | +1.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 533 | 9.5% | 8.0% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 365 | 6.5% | 5.1% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 335 | 6.0% | 4.8% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 234 | 4.2% | 3.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 279 | 5.0% | 4.0% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 224 | 4.0% | 3.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 381 | 6.8% | 5.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 245 | 4.4% | 3.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 442 | 7.9% | 7.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 130 | 2.3% | 1.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 113 | 2.0% | 1.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 125 | 2.2% | 1.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 248 | 4.4% | 4.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 186 | 3.3% | 2.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 370 | 6.6% | 6.2% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 358 | 6.4% | 6.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 74 | 1.3% | 0.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 608 | 11% | 10% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 138 | 2.5% | 2.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 121 | 2.2% | 1.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 412 | 7.3% | 7.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 70 | 1.2% | 1.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |