MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Krag Sniper · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 216 | 68% | 2.9% | +65 pts | 23.4× | |
| 1 201 | 67% | 4.9% | +62 pts | 13.8× | |
| 1 032 | 58% | 40% | +18 pts | 1.5× | |
| 691 | 39% | 28% | +11 pts | 1.4× | |
| 298 | 17% | 6.3% | +10 pts | 2.6× | |
| 659 | 37% | 29% | +8.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 199 | 11% | 4.0% | +7.1 pts | 2.8× | |
| 223 | 13% | 6.2% | +6.3 pts | 2.0× | |
| 273 | 15% | 9.6% | +5.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 243 | 14% | 8.1% | +5.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 375 | 21% | 15% | +5.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 910 | 51% | 46% | +5.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 162 | 9.1% | 4.0% | +5.0 pts | 2.3× | |
| 193 | 11% | 7.1% | +3.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 152 | 8.5% | 4.8% | +3.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 170 | 9.5% | 5.9% | +3.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 82 | 4.6% | 1.2% | +3.4 pts | 3.8× | |
| 393 | 22% | 19% | +3.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 117 | 6.6% | 3.8% | +2.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 133 | 7.5% | 4.8% | +2.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 179 | 10% | 7.4% | +2.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 100 | 5.6% | 3.1% | +2.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 115 | 6.4% | 4.1% | +2.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 222 | 12% | 10% | +2.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 444 | 25% | 23% | +2.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 51 | 2.9% | 0.9% | +1.9 pts | 3.1× | |
| 126 | 7.1% | 5.1% | +1.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 221 | 12% | 11% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 119 | 6.7% | 4.8% | +1.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 63 | 3.5% | 1.9% | +1.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 90 | 5.0% | 3.6% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 43 | 2.4% | 1.5% | +0.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 133 | 7.5% | 6.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 68 | 3.8% | 3.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 36 | 2.0% | 1.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 21 | 1.2% | 0.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 58 | 3.3% | 3.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 30 | 1.7% | 1.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 132 | 7.4% | 7.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 24 | 1.3% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× |