MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Slate · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 23 647 | 80% | 70% | +10 pts | 1.1× | |
| 23 460 | 80% | 71% | +8.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 10 082 | 34% | 28% | +5.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 9 131 | 31% | 26% | +4.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 14 352 | 49% | 45% | +3.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 12 641 | 43% | 39% | +3.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 5 464 | 19% | 15% | +3.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 8 932 | 30% | 27% | +3.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 975 | 10% | 7.3% | +2.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 7 400 | 25% | 22% | +2.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 715 | 16% | 14% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 215 | 7.5% | 5.9% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 5 961 | 20% | 19% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 186 | 14% | 13% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 965 | 3.3% | 2.1% | +1.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 3 053 | 10% | 9.4% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 637 | 5.5% | 4.7% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 739 | 9.3% | 8.5% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 061 | 3.6% | 2.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 202 | 11% | 10% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 649 | 2.2% | 1.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 837 | 6.2% | 5.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 172 | 7.4% | 6.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 047 | 6.9% | 6.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 098 | 11% | 10% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 711 | 2.4% | 2.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 462 | 5.0% | 4.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 595 | 2.0% | 1.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 938 | 3.2% | 3.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 522 | 5.2% | 5.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 061 | 3.6% | 3.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 454 | 1.5% | 1.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 34 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |