MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mosin Obrez · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 638 | 37% | 15% | +21 pts | 2.4× | |
| 1 436 | 20% | 6.3% | +14 pts | 3.2× | |
| 3 618 | 50% | 40% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 245 | 31% | 21% | +9.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 5 890 | 82% | 73% | +9.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 074 | 15% | 8.0% | +6.9 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 840 | 26% | 19% | +6.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 5 554 | 77% | 71% | +6.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 873 | 12% | 7.4% | +4.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 752 | 10% | 6.0% | +4.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 046 | 15% | 10% | +4.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 723 | 10% | 5.9% | +4.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 779 | 11% | 6.7% | +4.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 960 | 13% | 9.6% | +3.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 875 | 26% | 23% | +3.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 834 | 12% | 8.7% | +3.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 552 | 7.7% | 4.8% | +2.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 780 | 11% | 8.1% | +2.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 490 | 6.8% | 4.1% | +2.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 318 | 4.4% | 1.8% | +2.7 pts | 2.5× | |
| 546 | 7.6% | 5.1% | +2.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 701 | 9.8% | 7.3% | +2.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 616 | 8.6% | 6.2% | +2.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 417 | 5.8% | 3.6% | +2.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 079 | 15% | 13% | +2.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 400 | 5.6% | 3.4% | +2.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 549 | 7.6% | 5.6% | +2.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 595 | 8.3% | 6.3% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 475 | 6.6% | 4.8% | +1.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 341 | 4.7% | 3.1% | +1.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 398 | 5.5% | 4.0% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 419 | 5.8% | 4.6% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 291 | 4.1% | 3.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 170 | 2.4% | 1.5% | +0.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 167 | 2.3% | 1.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 177 | 2.5% | 1.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 189 | 2.6% | 2.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 246 | 3.4% | 2.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 178 | 2.5% | 2.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 86 | 1.2% | 0.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 771 | 11% | 11% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 77 | 1.1% | 0.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× |