MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Auto-5 · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 4 311 | 76% | 15% | +61 pts | 5.0× | |
| 2 386 | 42% | 23% | +20 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 912 | 34% | 19% | +15 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 567 | 28% | 14% | +14 pts | 2.0× | |
| 2 248 | 40% | 27% | +12 pts | 1.5× | |
| 3 072 | 54% | 45% | +9.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 921 | 16% | 7.3% | +9.0 pts | 2.2× | |
| 903 | 16% | 7.0% | +9.0 pts | 2.3× | |
| 909 | 16% | 8.0% | +8.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 954 | 17% | 10% | +6.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 755 | 13% | 7.2% | +6.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 676 | 12% | 6.2% | +5.8 pts | 1.9× | |
| 426 | 7.5% | 2.9% | +4.6 pts | 2.6× | |
| 2 474 | 44% | 39% | +4.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 601 | 11% | 6.3% | +4.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 470 | 8.3% | 4.0% | +4.3 pts | 2.1× | |
| 494 | 8.7% | 4.8% | +4.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 437 | 7.7% | 3.8% | +3.9 pts | 2.0× | |
| 544 | 9.6% | 5.8% | +3.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 480 | 8.5% | 4.8% | +3.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 488 | 8.6% | 5.1% | +3.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 384 | 6.8% | 3.5% | +3.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 666 | 30% | 26% | +3.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 338 | 6.0% | 3.1% | +2.9 pts | 2.0× | |
| 491 | 8.7% | 5.9% | +2.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 413 | 7.3% | 4.7% | +2.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 621 | 11% | 8.5% | +2.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 273 | 4.8% | 3.1% | +1.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 464 | 8.2% | 6.6% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 313 | 5.5% | 4.0% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 204 | 3.6% | 2.1% | +1.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 183 | 3.2% | 1.9% | +1.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 687 | 30% | 29% | +1.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 371 | 6.6% | 5.5% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 583 | 10% | 9.5% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 134 | 2.4% | 1.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 80 | 1.4% | 0.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 113 | 2.0% | 1.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 246 | 4.4% | 4.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 77 | 1.4% | 1.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 976 | 70% | 70% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |