MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Scottfield Swift · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 053 | 27% | 3.8% | +23 pts | 7.0× | |
| 1 171 | 30% | 23% | +7.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 060 | 78% | 71% | +6.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 036 | 52% | 46% | +6.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 334 | 34% | 28% | +6.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 919 | 23% | 19% | +4.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 289 | 33% | 29% | +4.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 344 | 8.8% | 4.9% | +3.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 526 | 13% | 9.6% | +3.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 695 | 18% | 14% | +3.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 402 | 10% | 7.1% | +3.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 314 | 8.0% | 4.9% | +3.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 361 | 9.2% | 6.2% | +3.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 501 | 13% | 10% | +2.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 931 | 75% | 73% | +2.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 405 | 10% | 8.1% | +2.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 272 | 7.0% | 4.8% | +2.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 329 | 8.4% | 6.3% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 271 | 6.9% | 5.1% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 301 | 7.7% | 5.9% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 112 | 2.9% | 1.4% | +1.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 463 | 12% | 11% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 207 | 5.3% | 4.0% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 167 | 4.3% | 3.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 162 | 4.1% | 3.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 75 | 1.9% | 0.9% | +1.0 pts | 2.1× | |
| 151 | 3.9% | 2.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 196 | 5.0% | 4.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 869 | 22% | 21% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 96 | 2.5% | 1.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 313 | 8.0% | 7.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 164 | 4.2% | 3.6% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 73 | 1.9% | 1.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 209 | 5.3% | 4.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 177 | 4.5% | 4.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 67 | 1.7% | 1.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 80 | 2.0% | 1.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 43 | 1.1% | 0.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 118 | 3.0% | 2.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 239 | 6.1% | 6.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |