MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Ranger 73 Aperture · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 577 | 36% | 8.0% | +28 pts | 4.5× | |
| 670 | 42% | 21% | +20 pts | 1.9× | |
| 144 | 9.0% | 4.8% | +4.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 247 | 15% | 13% | +2.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 675 | 42% | 40% | +2.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 176 | 11% | 8.7% | +2.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 47 | 2.9% | 1.3% | +1.6 pts | 2.3× | |
| 81 | 5.0% | 3.8% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 75 | 4.7% | 4.0% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 64 | 4.0% | 3.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 58 | 3.6% | 3.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 21 | 1.3% | 0.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 20 | 1.2% | 0.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 37 | 2.3% | 2.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 1.4% | 1.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 | 1.7% | 1.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 97 | 6.0% | 5.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 36 | 2.2% | 2.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 166 | 10% | 10% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |