MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Rival 78 Trauma · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 854 | 39% | 29% | +11 pts | 1.4× | |
| 3 870 | 53% | 46% | +7.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 489 | 34% | 27% | +7.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 5 590 | 77% | 71% | +5.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 5 664 | 78% | 72% | +5.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 854 | 26% | 23% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 200 | 30% | 28% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 370 | 5.1% | 4.0% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 602 | 8.3% | 7.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 409 | 5.6% | 4.8% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 498 | 6.9% | 6.0% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 138 | 1.9% | 1.2% | +0.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 200 | 2.8% | 2.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 972 | 13% | 13% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 577 | 8.0% | 7.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 243 | 3.4% | 2.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 292 | 4.0% | 3.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 149 | 2.1% | 1.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 80 | 1.1% | 0.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 99 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 516 | 7.1% | 7.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |