MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Sparks Silencer · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 423 | 50% | 4.9% | +46 pts | 10.3× | |
| 300 | 11% | 4.0% | +6.6 pts | 2.6× | |
| 1 267 | 45% | 40% | +5.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 110 | 3.9% | 1.3% | +2.6 pts | 3.0× | |
| 175 | 6.2% | 3.8% | +2.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 256 | 9.1% | 6.7% | +2.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 161 | 5.7% | 4.0% | +1.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 219 | 7.8% | 6.4% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 61 | 2.2% | 1.2% | +1.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 802 | 28% | 28% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 67 | 2.4% | 1.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 152 | 5.4% | 4.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 40 | 1.4% | 0.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 181 | 6.4% | 5.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 39 | 1.4% | 0.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 71 | 2.5% | 2.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 105 | 3.7% | 3.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 109 | 3.9% | 3.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 141 | 5.0% | 4.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 64 | 2.3% | 2.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 179 | 6.3% | 6.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 55 | 1.9% | 1.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 89 | 3.2% | 3.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 814 | 29% | 29% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |