MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Bornheim No. 3 Match · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 12 279 | 56% | 46% | +11 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 579 | 16% | 6.3% | +10 pts | 2.6× | |
| 7 667 | 35% | 27% | +8.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 6 645 | 31% | 23% | +7.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 5 562 | 26% | 19% | +6.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 702 | 22% | 15% | +6.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 16 813 | 77% | 71% | +5.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 225 | 19% | 14% | +5.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 16 743 | 77% | 72% | +4.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 7 091 | 33% | 29% | +3.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 6 713 | 31% | 28% | +3.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 202 | 10% | 7.1% | +3.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 232 | 5.7% | 2.9% | +2.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 3 185 | 15% | 13% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 414 | 6.5% | 4.8% | +1.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 665 | 12% | 11% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 380 | 6.3% | 4.9% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 037 | 9.4% | 8.1% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 853 | 8.5% | 7.3% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 505 | 6.9% | 5.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 321 | 6.1% | 5.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 632 | 2.9% | 2.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 534 | 2.5% | 1.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 786 | 3.6% | 2.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 813 | 3.7% | 3.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 190 | 5.5% | 4.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 526 | 2.4% | 1.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 476 | 6.8% | 6.2% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 155 | 5.3% | 4.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 984 | 4.5% | 4.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 473 | 2.2% | 1.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 401 | 1.8% | 1.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 732 | 3.4% | 3.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 427 | 2.0% | 1.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 479 | 2.2% | 2.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 208 | 1.0% | 0.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 782 | 3.6% | 3.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |