MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Uppercut Deadeye · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 343 | 29% | 4.8% | +25 pts | 6.1× | |
| 316 | 27% | 2.9% | +24 pts | 9.5× | |
| 539 | 46% | 39% | +7.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 127 | 11% | 3.8% | +7.1 pts | 2.9× | |
| 169 | 15% | 10% | +4.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 52 | 4.5% | 1.1% | +3.4 pts | 4.2× | |
| 120 | 10% | 7.3% | +3.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 350 | 30% | 27% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 48 | 4.1% | 1.4% | +2.8 pts | 3.0× | |
| 863 | 74% | 71% | +2.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 99 | 8.5% | 6.3% | +2.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 46 | 4.0% | 2.1% | +1.9 pts | 1.9× | |
| 86 | 7.4% | 5.8% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 59 | 5.1% | 3.5% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 64 | 5.5% | 4.0% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 89 | 7.6% | 6.2% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 116 | 10.0% | 8.5% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 53 | 4.6% | 3.3% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 29 | 2.5% | 1.3% | +1.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 342 | 29% | 28% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 22 | 1.9% | 0.9% | +1.0 pts | 2.0× | |
| 55 | 4.7% | 4.0% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 29 | 2.5% | 1.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 76 | 6.5% | 5.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 | 1.7% | 1.2% | +0.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 27 | 2.3% | 1.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 115 | 9.9% | 9.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 124 | 11% | 10% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 20 | 1.7% | 1.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 | 2.3% | 2.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 36 | 3.1% | 2.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× |