MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
LeMat Carbine Marksman · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 874 | 57% | 2.9% | +54 pts | 19.5× | |
| 1 540 | 47% | 4.9% | +42 pts | 9.5× | |
| 1 577 | 48% | 40% | +8.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 218 | 6.6% | 1.4% | +5.2 pts | 4.7× | |
| 419 | 13% | 9.6% | +3.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 336 | 10% | 7.1% | +3.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 340 | 10% | 7.3% | +3.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 306 | 9.2% | 6.3% | +2.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 023 | 31% | 29% | +2.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 196 | 5.9% | 4.0% | +1.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 561 | 47% | 45% | +1.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 83 | 2.5% | 1.1% | +1.4 pts | 2.3× | |
| 105 | 3.2% | 1.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 85 | 2.6% | 1.2% | +1.4 pts | 2.1× | |
| 250 | 7.6% | 6.2% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 233 | 7.0% | 5.9% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 947 | 29% | 28% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 300 | 9.1% | 8.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 657 | 20% | 19% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 90 | 2.7% | 1.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 901 | 27% | 27% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 48 | 1.5% | 0.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 88 | 2.7% | 2.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 361 | 11% | 11% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 131 | 4.0% | 3.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 234 | 7.1% | 6.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 145 | 4.4% | 4.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 113 | 3.4% | 3.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 57 | 1.7% | 1.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 77 | 2.3% | 2.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 161 | 4.9% | 4.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 59 | 1.8% | 1.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 52 | 1.6% | 1.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |