MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Drilling Hatchet · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 011 | 39% | 15% | +24 pts | 2.5× | |
| 2 051 | 40% | 23% | +17 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 734 | 34% | 19% | +15 pts | 1.8× | |
| 2 144 | 42% | 28% | +14 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 289 | 25% | 14% | +11 pts | 1.8× | |
| 865 | 17% | 7.1% | +9.9 pts | 2.4× | |
| 2 810 | 55% | 46% | +9.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 114 | 81% | 71% | +9.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 147 | 81% | 73% | +8.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 919 | 38% | 29% | +8.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 819 | 16% | 8.1% | +8.0 pts | 2.0× | |
| 929 | 18% | 11% | +7.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 523 | 10% | 2.9% | +7.3 pts | 3.5× | |
| 596 | 12% | 6.2% | +5.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 503 | 9.9% | 4.9% | +5.0 pts | 2.0× | |
| 606 | 12% | 7.4% | +4.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 469 | 9.2% | 4.8% | +4.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 348 | 6.8% | 3.1% | +3.7 pts | 2.2× | |
| 2 200 | 43% | 40% | +3.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 542 | 11% | 7.3% | +3.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 490 | 9.6% | 6.3% | +3.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 466 | 9.1% | 5.9% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 424 | 8.3% | 5.1% | +3.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 367 | 7.2% | 4.1% | +3.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 249 | 4.9% | 1.8% | +3.1 pts | 2.8× | |
| 345 | 6.8% | 4.0% | +2.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 365 | 7.2% | 4.8% | +2.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 454 | 8.9% | 6.7% | +2.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 598 | 12% | 9.6% | +2.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 348 | 6.8% | 4.8% | +2.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 170 | 3.3% | 1.3% | +2.1 pts | 2.6× | |
| 256 | 5.0% | 3.1% | +1.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 254 | 5.0% | 3.6% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 161 | 3.2% | 1.9% | +1.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 144 | 2.8% | 1.6% | +1.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 145 | 2.8% | 1.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 193 | 3.8% | 2.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 130 | 2.6% | 1.8% | +0.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 126 | 2.5% | 2.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 216 | 4.2% | 4.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 116 | 2.3% | 2.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 237 | 4.6% | 4.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |