MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Vandal 73C Bullseye · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 347 | 26% | 2.9% | +24 pts | 9.1× | |
| 262 | 20% | 1.8% | +18 pts | 11.3× | |
| 266 | 20% | 4.9% | +15 pts | 4.2× | |
| 638 | 49% | 40% | +9.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 491 | 37% | 29% | +8.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 155 | 12% | 4.6% | +7.2 pts | 2.6× | |
| 197 | 15% | 8.0% | +7.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 398 | 30% | 28% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 40 | 3.0% | 2.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 64 | 4.9% | 4.0% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 148 | 11% | 11% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 54 | 4.1% | 3.4% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 32 | 2.4% | 1.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 89 | 6.8% | 6.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 131 | 10.0% | 9.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 20 | 1.5% | 1.2% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 32 | 2.4% | 2.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 50 | 3.8% | 3.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 81 | 6.2% | 6.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 78 | 5.9% | 5.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |