MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mosin Obrez Match · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 973 | 21% | 6.2% | +15 pts | 3.4× | |
| 1 580 | 34% | 21% | +13 pts | 1.6× | |
| 3 687 | 80% | 71% | +8.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 833 | 18% | 9.6% | +8.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 585 | 34% | 27% | +7.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 591 | 35% | 29% | +5.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 570 | 78% | 72% | +5.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 310 | 50% | 45% | +4.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 255 | 27% | 23% | +4.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 852 | 19% | 14% | +4.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 038 | 23% | 19% | +3.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 625 | 14% | 10% | +3.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 615 | 13% | 11% | +2.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 329 | 7.1% | 4.8% | +2.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 419 | 9.1% | 7.1% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 342 | 7.4% | 5.9% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 341 | 7.4% | 6.2% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 133 | 2.9% | 1.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 267 | 5.8% | 4.8% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 260 | 5.6% | 4.8% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 344 | 7.5% | 6.7% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 170 | 3.7% | 2.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 404 | 8.8% | 8.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 268 | 5.8% | 5.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 80 | 1.7% | 1.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 173 | 3.8% | 3.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 95 | 2.1% | 1.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 92 | 2.0% | 1.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 99 | 2.2% | 1.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 730 | 16% | 15% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 181 | 3.9% | 3.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 114 | 2.5% | 2.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 284 | 28% | 28% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 408 | 8.9% | 8.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 153 | 3.3% | 3.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 195 | 4.2% | 4.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 348 | 7.6% | 7.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 61 | 1.3% | 1.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 297 | 6.5% | 6.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 62 | 1.3% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 45 | 1.0% | 0.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× |