MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mosin-Nagant Sniper · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 203 | 70% | 4.9% | +65 pts | 14.4× | |
| 1 123 | 66% | 2.9% | +63 pts | 22.5× | |
| 484 | 28% | 6.2% | +22 pts | 4.5× | |
| 620 | 36% | 15% | +21 pts | 2.3× | |
| 592 | 35% | 23% | +12 pts | 1.5× | |
| 308 | 18% | 6.3% | +12 pts | 2.8× | |
| 336 | 20% | 8.1% | +12 pts | 2.4× | |
| 861 | 50% | 40% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 651 | 38% | 28% | +10 pts | 1.4× | |
| 498 | 29% | 19% | +10 pts | 1.5× | |
| 280 | 16% | 7.1% | +9.2 pts | 2.3× | |
| 236 | 14% | 6.2% | +7.5 pts | 2.2× | |
| 246 | 14% | 7.4% | +7.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 161 | 9.4% | 3.6% | +5.8 pts | 2.6× | |
| 163 | 9.5% | 4.1% | +5.5 pts | 2.3× | |
| 272 | 16% | 11% | +5.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 212 | 12% | 7.3% | +5.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 155 | 9.0% | 4.0% | +5.0 pts | 2.3× | |
| 330 | 19% | 14% | +4.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 246 | 14% | 9.6% | +4.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 154 | 9.0% | 4.8% | +4.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 121 | 7.1% | 3.1% | +3.9 pts | 2.3× | |
| 128 | 7.5% | 3.8% | +3.6 pts | 2.0× | |
| 149 | 8.7% | 5.1% | +3.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 130 | 7.6% | 4.8% | +2.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 118 | 6.9% | 4.8% | +2.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 277 | 75% | 72% | +2.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 150 | 8.8% | 6.7% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 62 | 3.6% | 1.7% | +1.9 pts | 2.1× | |
| 79 | 4.6% | 2.9% | +1.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 95 | 5.5% | 4.0% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 79 | 4.6% | 3.1% | +1.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 519 | 30% | 29% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 120 | 7.0% | 5.9% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 32 | 1.9% | 0.9% | +0.9 pts | 2.0× | |
| 49 | 2.9% | 2.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 36 | 2.1% | 1.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 24 | 1.4% | 0.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 38 | 2.2% | 1.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 182 | 11% | 10% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 36 | 2.1% | 1.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 783 | 46% | 46% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 24 | 1.4% | 1.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 23 | 1.3% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 26 | 1.5% | 1.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |