MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Centennial Sniper · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 434 | 76% | 2.9% | +73 pts | 26.0× | |
| 2 361 | 73% | 4.9% | +68 pts | 15.0× | |
| 1 604 | 50% | 40% | +10 pts | 1.3× | |
| 600 | 19% | 9.6% | +9.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 462 | 14% | 6.3% | +8.0 pts | 2.3× | |
| 436 | 14% | 7.1% | +6.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 094 | 34% | 28% | +6.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 432 | 13% | 8.0% | +5.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 879 | 27% | 23% | +4.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 638 | 20% | 15% | +4.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 364 | 11% | 7.3% | +4.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 727 | 23% | 19% | +3.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 257 | 8.0% | 4.8% | +3.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 360 | 11% | 8.1% | +3.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 552 | 17% | 14% | +2.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 009 | 31% | 29% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 394 | 12% | 10% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 258 | 8.0% | 6.2% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 179 | 5.6% | 3.8% | +1.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 167 | 5.2% | 3.6% | +1.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 202 | 6.3% | 4.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 98 | 3.0% | 1.8% | +1.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 166 | 5.2% | 4.0% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 167 | 5.2% | 4.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 199 | 6.2% | 5.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 185 | 5.7% | 4.8% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 219 | 6.8% | 5.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 145 | 4.5% | 4.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 45 | 1.4% | 0.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 40 | 1.2% | 0.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 110 | 3.4% | 3.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 69 | 2.1% | 1.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 107 | 3.3% | 3.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 221 | 6.9% | 6.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 42 | 1.3% | 1.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |