MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mako 1895 Aperture · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 224 | 57% | 21% | +36 pts | 2.7× | |
| 517 | 24% | 8.0% | +16 pts | 3.0× | |
| 1 736 | 81% | 71% | +9.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 466 | 22% | 15% | +6.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 659 | 77% | 73% | +5.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 510 | 24% | 19% | +4.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 239 | 11% | 6.7% | +4.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 584 | 27% | 23% | +4.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 391 | 18% | 14% | +3.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 221 | 10% | 7.1% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 234 | 11% | 8.1% | +2.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 195 | 9.1% | 6.3% | +2.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 651 | 30% | 28% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 192 | 9.0% | 6.2% | +2.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 160 | 7.5% | 4.9% | +2.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 178 | 8.3% | 5.9% | +2.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 615 | 29% | 27% | +2.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 889 | 42% | 40% | +1.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 143 | 6.7% | 4.8% | +1.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 195 | 9.1% | 7.3% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 649 | 30% | 29% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 140 | 6.5% | 5.1% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 115 | 5.4% | 4.0% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 128 | 6.0% | 4.8% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 123 | 5.7% | 4.8% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 55 | 2.6% | 1.8% | +0.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 992 | 46% | 46% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 102 | 4.8% | 4.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 91 | 4.3% | 3.6% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 37 | 1.7% | 1.2% | +0.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 285 | 13% | 13% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 44 | 2.1% | 1.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 76 | 3.5% | 3.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 137 | 6.4% | 6.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 43 | 2.0% | 1.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 231 | 11% | 11% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 25 | 1.2% | 0.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 48 | 2.2% | 2.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 41 | 1.9% | 1.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 73 | 3.4% | 3.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 186 | 8.7% | 8.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 67 | 3.1% | 3.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |