MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Specter 1882 Shorty · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 11 435 | 40% | 21% | +19 pts | 1.9× | |
| 8 312 | 29% | 15% | +14 pts | 1.9× | |
| 5 202 | 18% | 6.2% | +12 pts | 2.9× | |
| 23 360 | 82% | 71% | +11 pts | 1.2× | |
| 22 743 | 80% | 72% | +8.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 9 989 | 35% | 28% | +7.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 13 357 | 47% | 39% | +7.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 8 100 | 29% | 23% | +5.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 5 397 | 19% | 14% | +4.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 9 384 | 33% | 29% | +4.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 6 494 | 23% | 19% | +4.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 13 883 | 49% | 45% | +3.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 343 | 8.3% | 5.9% | +2.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 940 | 10% | 8.0% | +2.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 310 | 8.2% | 6.2% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 443 | 12% | 10% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 835 | 6.5% | 4.8% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 593 | 5.6% | 4.0% | +1.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 035 | 3.7% | 2.1% | +1.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 2 505 | 8.8% | 7.4% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 861 | 6.6% | 5.1% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 837 | 3.0% | 1.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 2 760 | 9.7% | 8.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 189 | 4.2% | 3.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 183 | 4.2% | 3.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 055 | 7.3% | 6.3% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 084 | 3.8% | 2.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 247 | 4.4% | 3.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 579 | 5.6% | 4.8% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 080 | 11% | 10% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 156 | 7.6% | 7.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 982 | 3.5% | 2.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 652 | 5.8% | 5.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 499 | 1.8% | 1.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 738 | 6.1% | 6.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |