MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Slate Riposte · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 5 494 | 81% | 71% | +10 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 577 | 38% | 29% | +9.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 448 | 36% | 28% | +8.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 572 | 23% | 15% | +7.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 039 | 30% | 23% | +7.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 540 | 53% | 46% | +6.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 142 | 32% | 27% | +5.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 132 | 76% | 72% | +3.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 734 | 11% | 7.3% | +3.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 714 | 11% | 7.1% | +3.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 407 | 6.0% | 2.9% | +3.1 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 170 | 17% | 14% | +3.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 480 | 22% | 19% | +3.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 890 | 13% | 11% | +2.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 670 | 9.9% | 7.4% | +2.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 015 | 15% | 13% | +2.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 823 | 42% | 40% | +2.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 549 | 8.1% | 6.0% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 635 | 9.4% | 8.1% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 725 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 200 | 3.0% | 1.9% | +1.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 397 | 5.9% | 4.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 522 | 7.7% | 6.7% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 340 | 5.0% | 4.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 391 | 5.8% | 4.8% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 196 | 2.9% | 2.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 261 | 3.9% | 3.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 256 | 3.8% | 3.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 356 | 5.3% | 4.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 154 | 2.3% | 1.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 26 | 0.4% | 0.1% | +0.3 pts | 3.4× | |
| 364 | 5.4% | 5.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 417 | 6.2% | 5.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 596 | 8.8% | 8.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 251 | 3.7% | 3.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 67 | 1.0% | 0.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |