MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Rival 78 · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 5 102 | 34% | 26% | +8.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 629 | 18% | 13% | +5.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 11 241 | 76% | 72% | +4.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 371 | 9.2% | 5.9% | +3.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 628 | 11% | 9.4% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 448 | 30% | 29% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 6 887 | 46% | 45% | +1.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 704 | 11% | 10% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 167 | 7.9% | 6.6% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 409 | 2.8% | 1.5% | +1.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 747 | 5.0% | 3.8% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 235 | 8.3% | 7.2% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 476 | 3.2% | 2.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 772 | 5.2% | 4.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 329 | 9.0% | 8.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 874 | 5.9% | 5.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 292 | 2.0% | 1.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 340 | 2.3% | 2.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× |