MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Lebel 1886 Aperture · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 395 | 44% | 21% | +22 pts | 2.0× | |
| 680 | 21% | 6.3% | +15 pts | 3.4× | |
| 2 712 | 85% | 71% | +14 pts | 1.2× | |
| 863 | 27% | 15% | +12 pts | 1.7× | |
| 922 | 29% | 19% | +9.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 027 | 32% | 23% | +9.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 750 | 23% | 14% | +9.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 543 | 80% | 72% | +7.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 075 | 34% | 27% | +7.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 060 | 33% | 28% | +5.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 601 | 50% | 46% | +4.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 398 | 12% | 8.1% | +4.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 319 | 10.0% | 6.2% | +3.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 268 | 8.4% | 4.8% | +3.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 302 | 9.5% | 5.9% | +3.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 378 | 43% | 40% | +3.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 432 | 14% | 11% | +3.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 398 | 12% | 9.6% | +2.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 256 | 8.0% | 5.1% | +2.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 305 | 9.5% | 6.7% | +2.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 210 | 6.6% | 3.8% | +2.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 186 | 5.8% | 3.1% | +2.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 236 | 7.4% | 4.9% | +2.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 167 | 5.2% | 3.1% | +2.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 118 | 3.7% | 1.7% | +2.0 pts | 2.1× | |
| 299 | 9.4% | 7.4% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 288 | 9.0% | 7.1% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 144 | 4.5% | 2.9% | +1.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 178 | 5.6% | 4.1% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 196 | 6.1% | 4.8% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 149 | 4.7% | 3.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 955 | 30% | 29% | +1.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 61 | 1.9% | 0.9% | +1.0 pts | 2.0× | |
| 181 | 5.7% | 4.8% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 77 | 2.4% | 1.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 291 | 9.1% | 8.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 55 | 1.7% | 1.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 246 | 7.7% | 7.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× |