MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Nitro Express · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 6 893 | 65% | 15% | +50 pts | 4.3× | |
| 6 867 | 65% | 45% | +20 pts | 1.4× | |
| 3 987 | 38% | 19% | +19 pts | 2.0× | |
| 4 293 | 40% | 23% | +18 pts | 1.8× | |
| 4 590 | 43% | 27% | +16 pts | 1.6× | |
| 3 064 | 29% | 14% | +15 pts | 2.0× | |
| 2 037 | 19% | 6.2% | +13 pts | 3.1× | |
| 2 046 | 19% | 8.0% | +11 pts | 2.4× | |
| 1 723 | 16% | 7.0% | +9.2 pts | 2.3× | |
| 1 336 | 13% | 3.8% | +8.8 pts | 3.3× | |
| 1 952 | 18% | 10% | +8.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 432 | 13% | 6.3% | +7.2 pts | 2.2× | |
| 1 458 | 14% | 7.3% | +6.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 073 | 10% | 4.0% | +6.1 pts | 2.5× | |
| 1 146 | 11% | 5.1% | +5.7 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 098 | 10% | 4.8% | +5.5 pts | 2.2× | |
| 1 355 | 13% | 7.2% | +5.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 877 | 8.3% | 3.1% | +5.2 pts | 2.7× | |
| 969 | 9.1% | 4.0% | +5.1 pts | 2.3× | |
| 976 | 9.2% | 4.8% | +4.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 080 | 10% | 5.8% | +4.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 751 | 7.1% | 3.1% | +4.0 pts | 2.3× | |
| 795 | 7.5% | 3.5% | +4.0 pts | 2.1× | |
| 3 423 | 32% | 29% | +3.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 7 822 | 74% | 71% | +3.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 008 | 9.5% | 6.6% | +2.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 3 085 | 29% | 26% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 747 | 7.0% | 4.8% | +2.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 493 | 4.6% | 2.9% | +1.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 376 | 3.5% | 1.9% | +1.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 159 | 11% | 9.5% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 326 | 3.1% | 1.7% | +1.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 289 | 2.7% | 1.5% | +1.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 4 277 | 40% | 39% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 168 | 1.6% | 0.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 278 | 2.6% | 2.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 475 | 4.5% | 4.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 668 | 6.3% | 5.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 529 | 5.0% | 4.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 7 647 | 72% | 72% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 610 | 5.7% | 5.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× |