MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Centennial Pointman · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 362 | 47% | 2.9% | +45 pts | 16.3× | |
| 1 043 | 36% | 4.9% | +31 pts | 7.4× | |
| 668 | 23% | 1.8% | +22 pts | 13.2× | |
| 1 503 | 52% | 40% | +13 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 147 | 40% | 28% | +12 pts | 1.4× | |
| 382 | 13% | 6.3% | +7.0 pts | 2.1× | |
| 251 | 8.7% | 4.0% | +4.7 pts | 2.2× | |
| 555 | 19% | 15% | +3.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 167 | 5.8% | 2.1% | +3.7 pts | 2.7× | |
| 299 | 10% | 7.3% | +3.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 118 | 4.1% | 1.8% | +2.3 pts | 2.3× | |
| 206 | 7.2% | 5.1% | +2.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 220 | 7.7% | 5.9% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 186 | 6.5% | 4.8% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 136 | 4.7% | 3.1% | +1.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 275 | 9.6% | 8.0% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 172 | 6.0% | 4.6% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 866 | 30% | 29% | +1.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 151 | 5.3% | 4.0% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 309 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 266 | 9.3% | 8.1% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 133 | 4.6% | 3.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 66 | 2.3% | 1.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 168 | 5.9% | 4.8% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 72 | 2.5% | 1.6% | +0.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 123 | 4.3% | 3.4% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 333 | 46% | 46% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 66 | 2.3% | 1.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 215 | 7.5% | 7.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 146 | 5.1% | 4.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 98 | 3.4% | 3.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 186 | 6.5% | 6.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 193 | 6.7% | 6.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |