MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Special
Bomb Lance · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 7 504 | 60% | 4.5% | +56 pts | 13.4× | |
| 1 055 | 8.5% | 1.2% | +7.2 pts | 6.8× | |
| 5 562 | 45% | 39% | +6.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 098 | 33% | 28% | +4.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 908 | 31% | 27% | +4.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 128 | 9.1% | 4.7% | +4.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 817 | 15% | 10% | +4.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 714 | 5.7% | 2.1% | +3.7 pts | 2.8× | |
| 917 | 7.4% | 3.9% | +3.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 3 171 | 26% | 22% | +3.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 134 | 9.1% | 6.2% | +3.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 059 | 8.5% | 5.8% | +2.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 214 | 9.8% | 7.2% | +2.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 728 | 5.9% | 3.3% | +2.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 281 | 10% | 7.8% | +2.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 568 | 21% | 18% | +2.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 995 | 8.0% | 6.1% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 257 | 10% | 8.4% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 821 | 6.6% | 5.0% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 912 | 7.3% | 5.7% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 623 | 5.0% | 3.5% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 681 | 5.5% | 3.9% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 679 | 5.5% | 3.9% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 329 | 2.6% | 1.2% | +1.5 pts | 2.2× | |
| 1 054 | 8.5% | 7.1% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 8 781 | 71% | 69% | +1.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 380 | 3.1% | 1.8% | +1.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 738 | 5.9% | 4.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 348 | 2.8% | 1.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 487 | 3.9% | 3.0% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 462 | 3.7% | 3.0% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 430 | 3.5% | 2.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 8 838 | 71% | 71% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 183 | 1.5% | 0.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 245 | 2.0% | 1.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 919 | 15% | 15% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 239 | 1.9% | 1.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 55 | 0.4% | 0.1% | +0.4 pts | 7.5× | |
| 617 | 5.0% | 4.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 2.1× | |
| 214 | 1.7% | 1.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 678 | 5.5% | 5.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |