MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Uppercut · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 9 185 | 37% | 15% | +22 pts | 2.5× | |
| 7 846 | 32% | 19% | +13 pts | 1.7× | |
| 8 640 | 35% | 23% | +13 pts | 1.6× | |
| 6 106 | 25% | 14% | +11 pts | 1.8× | |
| 19 208 | 78% | 70% | +8.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 8 153 | 33% | 26% | +6.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 19 146 | 78% | 71% | +6.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 12 597 | 51% | 45% | +6.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 193 | 13% | 7.0% | +6.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 3 978 | 16% | 10% | +5.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 8 120 | 33% | 27% | +5.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 058 | 12% | 7.9% | +4.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 270 | 9.2% | 6.1% | +3.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 850 | 7.5% | 4.8% | +2.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 916 | 7.8% | 5.1% | +2.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 113 | 8.6% | 5.9% | +2.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 083 | 4.4% | 1.7% | +2.7 pts | 2.5× | |
| 2 059 | 8.4% | 5.8% | +2.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 409 | 9.8% | 7.3% | +2.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 784 | 7.3% | 4.8% | +2.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 220 | 9.0% | 6.6% | +2.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 573 | 6.4% | 4.0% | +2.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 359 | 9.6% | 7.2% | +2.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 865 | 12% | 9.4% | +2.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 280 | 5.2% | 3.0% | +2.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 2 963 | 12% | 10% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 391 | 5.7% | 3.8% | +1.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 256 | 5.1% | 3.5% | +1.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 901 | 7.7% | 6.2% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 056 | 4.3% | 2.9% | +1.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 080 | 4.4% | 3.1% | +1.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 450 | 5.9% | 4.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 392 | 14% | 13% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 798 | 3.2% | 2.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 739 | 7.1% | 6.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 596 | 2.4% | 1.5% | +0.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 290 | 9.3% | 8.5% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 641 | 2.6% | 1.8% | +0.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 484 | 6.0% | 5.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 914 | 3.7% | 3.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 058 | 4.3% | 4.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 291 | 1.2% | 0.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 480 | 2.0% | 1.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 285 | 1.2% | 0.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 560 | 2.3% | 2.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 7 019 | 29% | 28% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |