MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Springfield 1866 Striker · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 161 | 25% | 4.9% | +20 pts | 5.1× | |
| 113 | 17% | 1.8% | +16 pts | 9.8× | |
| 558 | 86% | 71% | +14 pts | 1.2× | |
| 101 | 15% | 6.7% | +8.8 pts | 2.3× | |
| 520 | 80% | 73% | +7.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 145 | 22% | 15% | +6.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 90 | 14% | 8.1% | +5.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 96 | 15% | 11% | +4.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 68 | 10% | 6.3% | +4.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 49 | 7.5% | 4.1% | +3.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 195 | 30% | 27% | +3.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 34 | 5.2% | 2.1% | +3.1 pts | 2.5× | |
| 71 | 11% | 8.0% | +2.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 66 | 10% | 7.3% | +2.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 140 | 21% | 19% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 36 | 5.5% | 3.1% | +2.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 54 | 8.3% | 5.9% | +2.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 56 | 8.6% | 6.2% | +2.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 26 | 4.0% | 1.7% | +2.3 pts | 2.3× | |
| 44 | 6.7% | 4.6% | +2.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 34 | 5.2% | 3.1% | +2.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 44 | 6.7% | 4.8% | +1.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 43 | 6.6% | 4.8% | +1.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 36 | 5.5% | 4.0% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 35 | 5.4% | 4.0% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 42 | 6.4% | 5.1% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 188 | 29% | 28% | +1.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 55 | 8.4% | 7.4% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 191 | 29% | 29% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 24 | 3.7% | 3.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |