MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Centennial · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 12 569 | 44% | 21% | +23 pts | 2.1× | |
| 5 911 | 21% | 7.9% | +13 pts | 2.6× | |
| 22 340 | 78% | 72% | +6.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 21 793 | 76% | 70% | +5.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 12 196 | 43% | 39% | +3.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 830 | 13% | 10% | +3.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 200 | 7.7% | 6.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 213 | 4.2% | 3.3% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 682 | 9.4% | 8.5% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 912 | 6.7% | 5.8% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 310 | 4.6% | 3.8% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 654 | 5.8% | 5.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 775 | 6.2% | 5.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 896 | 10% | 9.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 539 | 5.4% | 4.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 013 | 3.5% | 3.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 129 | 3.9% | 3.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 592 | 2.1% | 1.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 453 | 5.1% | 4.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 309 | 1.1% | 0.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 824 | 6.4% | 6.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 462 | 1.6% | 1.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 150 | 4.0% | 4.0% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |