MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Springfield 1866 Marksman · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 143 | 56% | 4.9% | +51 pts | 11.4× | |
| 861 | 42% | 4.9% | +37 pts | 8.6× | |
| 1 024 | 50% | 40% | +10 pts | 1.3× | |
| 128 | 6.3% | 3.8% | +2.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 90 | 4.4% | 2.9% | +1.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 60 | 2.9% | 1.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 119 | 5.8% | 4.8% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 150 | 7.3% | 6.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 101 | 4.9% | 4.0% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 35 | 1.7% | 0.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.9× | |
| 46 | 2.2% | 1.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 111 | 5.4% | 4.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 329 | 16% | 15% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 115 | 5.6% | 5.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 555 | 27% | 27% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 75 | 3.7% | 3.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 88 | 4.3% | 4.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 42 | 2.1% | 1.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 77 | 3.8% | 3.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 131 | 6.4% | 6.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 198 | 9.7% | 9.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 27 | 1.3% | 1.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 25 | 1.2% | 1.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |