MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Vetterli 71 Cyclone · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 6 709 | 58% | 45% | +12 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 524 | 39% | 29% | +10 pts | 1.4× | |
| 9 114 | 78% | 71% | +7.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 842 | 33% | 28% | +5.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 9 011 | 78% | 72% | +5.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 253 | 28% | 23% | +5.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 535 | 30% | 27% | +3.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 950 | 8.2% | 4.7% | +3.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 4 941 | 43% | 39% | +3.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 972 | 17% | 14% | +2.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 677 | 5.8% | 3.8% | +2.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 436 | 3.8% | 1.9% | +1.9 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 021 | 8.8% | 7.1% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 393 | 21% | 19% | +1.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 409 | 3.5% | 2.1% | +1.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 269 | 11% | 10% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 281 | 11% | 10% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 232 | 2.0% | 1.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 155 | 9.9% | 9.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 369 | 3.2% | 2.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 230 | 2.0% | 1.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 879 | 7.6% | 7.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 432 | 3.7% | 3.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 795 | 6.8% | 6.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 716 | 6.2% | 6.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 376 | 3.2% | 3.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 696 | 6.0% | 5.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 112 | 1.0% | 0.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 110 | 0.9% | 0.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |