MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Dolch 96 Precision · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 152 | 43% | 15% | +27 pts | 2.7× | |
| 1 216 | 45% | 23% | +22 pts | 2.0× | |
| 697 | 26% | 6.3% | +20 pts | 4.1× | |
| 1 011 | 37% | 19% | +18 pts | 2.0× | |
| 849 | 31% | 14% | +17 pts | 2.2× | |
| 1 628 | 60% | 46% | +15 pts | 1.3× | |
| 524 | 19% | 7.1% | +12 pts | 2.7× | |
| 2 255 | 83% | 71% | +12 pts | 1.2× | |
| 993 | 37% | 27% | +10 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 018 | 38% | 28% | +10.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 540 | 20% | 11% | +9.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 455 | 17% | 8.1% | +8.7 pts | 2.1× | |
| 2 193 | 81% | 73% | +8.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 337 | 12% | 6.2% | +6.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 268 | 9.9% | 4.8% | +5.1 pts | 2.1× | |
| 245 | 9.1% | 4.1% | +5.0 pts | 2.2× | |
| 267 | 9.9% | 5.1% | +4.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 258 | 9.5% | 4.8% | +4.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 206 | 7.6% | 3.1% | +4.5 pts | 2.4× | |
| 248 | 9.2% | 4.8% | +4.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 313 | 12% | 7.3% | +4.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 189 | 7.0% | 2.9% | +4.0 pts | 2.4× | |
| 306 | 11% | 7.4% | +3.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 883 | 33% | 29% | +3.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 362 | 13% | 9.6% | +3.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 226 | 8.4% | 5.9% | +2.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 146 | 5.4% | 3.1% | +2.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 109 | 4.0% | 1.9% | +2.2 pts | 2.2× | |
| 152 | 5.6% | 3.6% | +2.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 218 | 8.1% | 6.3% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 81 | 3.0% | 1.6% | +1.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 145 | 5.4% | 4.0% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 191 | 7.1% | 6.0% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 47 | 1.7% | 1.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 65 | 2.4% | 1.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 91 | 3.4% | 2.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 56 | 2.1% | 1.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 28 | 1.0% | 0.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 36 | 1.3% | 1.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 35 | 1.3% | 1.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |