MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Springfield 1866 Bullseye · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 480 | 33% | 4.9% | +28 pts | 6.8× | |
| 296 | 20% | 4.9% | +15 pts | 4.1× | |
| 190 | 13% | 1.8% | +11 pts | 7.4× | |
| 535 | 37% | 28% | +9.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 692 | 48% | 40% | +7.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 510 | 35% | 29% | +6.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 277 | 19% | 15% | +3.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 715 | 49% | 45% | +3.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 120 | 8.2% | 4.7% | +3.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 45 | 3.1% | 1.8% | +1.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 87 | 6.0% | 4.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 104 | 7.1% | 6.0% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 45 | 3.1% | 2.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 36 | 2.5% | 1.6% | +0.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 85 | 5.8% | 5.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 | 1.9% | 1.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 106 | 7.3% | 6.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 26 | 1.8% | 1.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 100 | 6.9% | 6.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 98 | 6.7% | 6.2% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 77 | 5.3% | 4.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 65 | 4.5% | 4.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 50 | 3.4% | 3.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 111 | 7.6% | 7.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 156 | 11% | 10% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 27 | 1.9% | 1.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× |