MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Vetterli 71 Deadeye · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 3 575 | 45% | 2.9% | +42 pts | 15.5× | |
| 2 691 | 34% | 4.9% | +29 pts | 6.9× | |
| 4 511 | 57% | 40% | +17 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 403 | 18% | 10% | +7.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 780 | 9.8% | 6.3% | +3.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 023 | 13% | 9.6% | +3.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 319 | 4.0% | 1.4% | +2.6 pts | 2.9× | |
| 2 491 | 31% | 29% | +2.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 583 | 7.3% | 6.0% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 103 | 14% | 13% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 392 | 4.9% | 4.0% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 239 | 3.0% | 2.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 315 | 4.0% | 3.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 701 | 72% | 71% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 239 | 28% | 28% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 727 | 9.1% | 8.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 137 | 1.7% | 1.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 110 | 1.4% | 0.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 175 | 2.2% | 1.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 116 | 1.5% | 1.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 616 | 7.7% | 7.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 100 | 1.3% | 0.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 557 | 7.0% | 6.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 396 | 5.0% | 4.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 296 | 3.7% | 3.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 126 | 1.6% | 1.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |