MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Vetterli 71 Silencer · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 089 | 56% | 17% | +40 pts | 3.4× | |
| 917 | 48% | 39% | +8.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 355 | 70% | 62% | +8.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 261 | 65% | 59% | +5.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 020 | 53% | 47% | +5.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 490 | 25% | 20% | +5.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 376 | 20% | 15% | +4.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 467 | 24% | 21% | +3.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 71 | 3.7% | 1.1% | +2.5 pts | 3.2× | |
| 77 | 4.0% | 2.1% | +1.9 pts | 1.9× | |
| 135 | 7.0% | 5.3% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 75 | 3.9% | 2.3% | +1.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 93 | 4.8% | 3.4% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 78 | 4.0% | 2.9% | +1.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 115 | 6.0% | 5.0% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 45 | 2.3% | 1.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 132 | 6.8% | 6.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 101 | 5.2% | 4.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 53 | 2.7% | 2.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× |