MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Special
Chu Ko Nu · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 194 | 16% | 4.9% | +11 pts | 3.3× | |
| 886 | 73% | 62% | +10 pts | 1.2× | |
| 188 | 15% | 6.3% | +9.1 pts | 2.5× | |
| 103 | 8.4% | 2.1% | +6.3 pts | 4.0× | |
| 800 | 66% | 60% | +5.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 124 | 10% | 5.3% | +4.9 pts | 1.9× | |
| 631 | 52% | 48% | +4.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 279 | 23% | 20% | +2.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 58 | 4.8% | 2.3% | +2.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 59 | 4.8% | 2.6% | +2.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 82 | 6.7% | 5.0% | +1.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 46 | 3.8% | 2.1% | +1.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 47 | 3.9% | 2.3% | +1.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 49 | 4.0% | 2.5% | +1.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 92 | 7.5% | 6.4% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 36 | 3.0% | 1.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 96 | 7.9% | 6.8% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 28 | 2.3% | 1.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 70 | 5.7% | 5.0% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 42 | 3.4% | 2.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 175 | 14% | 14% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 45 | 3.7% | 3.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× |