MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Officer Carbine Deadeye · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 449 | 35% | 4.8% | +31 pts | 7.3× | |
| 137 | 11% | 2.3% | +8.5 pts | 4.7× | |
| 892 | 70% | 62% | +8.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 856 | 68% | 60% | +7.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 161 | 13% | 5.0% | +7.8 pts | 2.6× | |
| 681 | 54% | 47% | +6.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 90 | 7.1% | 1.9% | +5.2 pts | 3.8× | |
| 318 | 25% | 20% | +4.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 246 | 19% | 15% | +4.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 57 | 4.5% | 1.3% | +3.2 pts | 3.5× | |
| 530 | 42% | 39% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 65 | 5.1% | 2.5% | +2.6 pts | 2.1× | |
| 113 | 8.9% | 6.8% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 105 | 8.3% | 6.3% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 102 | 8.1% | 6.4% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 354 | 28% | 26% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 23 | 1.8% | 0.4% | +1.4 pts | 4.7× | |
| 117 | 9.2% | 7.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 48 | 3.8% | 2.5% | +1.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 76 | 6.0% | 5.0% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 79 | 6.2% | 5.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 44 | 3.5% | 2.6% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 24 | 1.9% | 1.2% | +0.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 37 | 2.9% | 2.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 43 | 3.4% | 3.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 39 | 3.1% | 2.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× |