MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Lebel 1886 · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 766 | 47% | 17% | +30 pts | 2.8× | |
| 1 268 | 77% | 59% | +18 pts | 1.3× | |
| 704 | 43% | 26% | +17 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 025 | 63% | 47% | +15 pts | 1.3× | |
| 545 | 33% | 21% | +12 pts | 1.6× | |
| 200 | 12% | 3.1% | +9.1 pts | 4.0× | |
| 225 | 14% | 6.8% | +7.0 pts | 2.0× | |
| 216 | 13% | 6.4% | +6.8 pts | 2.1× | |
| 331 | 20% | 14% | +6.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 147 | 9.0% | 5.3% | +3.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 163 | 10.0% | 6.5% | +3.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 067 | 65% | 62% | +3.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 78 | 4.8% | 2.6% | +2.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 158 | 9.7% | 7.8% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 72 | 4.4% | 2.5% | +1.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 357 | 22% | 20% | +1.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 107 | 6.5% | 5.0% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 105 | 6.4% | 4.9% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 26 | 1.6% | 0.4% | +1.2 pts | 4.1× | |
| 46 | 2.8% | 1.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 24 | 1.5% | 1.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 20 | 1.2% | 0.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 98 | 6.0% | 5.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 36 | 2.2% | 2.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× |